Obamacare.net
Speak with an Agent1-800-920-4994

A HealthNetwork Partner

Senate Offices and Contacts

Senators of the 114th Congress

  • Alexander, Lamar – (R – TN) | Class II
    455 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4944 Web Form
  • Ayotte, Kelly – (R – NH) | Class III
    144 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3324 Web Form
  • Baldwin, Tammy – (D – WI) | Class I
    717 Hart Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5653 Web Form
  • Barrasso, John – (R – WY) | Class I
    307 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6441 Web Form
  • Bennet, Michael F. – (D – CO) | Class III
    261 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5852 Web Form
  • Blumenthal, Richard – (D – CT) | Class III
    706 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2823 Web Form
  • Blunt, Roy – (R – MO) | Class III
    260 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5721 Web Form
  • Booker, Cory A. – (D – NJ) | Class II
    359 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3224 Web Form
  • Boozman, John – (R – AR) | Class III
    141 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: 202) 224-4843 Web Form
  • Boxer, Barbara – (D – CA) | Class III
    112 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3553 Web Form
  • Brown, Sherrod – (D – OH) | Class I
    713 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2315 Web Form
  • Burr, Richard – (R – NC) | Class III
    217 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3154 Web Form
  • Cantwell, Maria – (D – WA) | Class I
    511 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3441 Web Form
  • Capito, Shelley Moore – (R – WV) | Class II
    172 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6472 Web Form
  • Cardin, Benjamin L. – (D – MD) | Class I
    509 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4524 Web Form
  • Carper, Thomas R. – (D – DE) | Class I
    513 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2441 Web Form
  • Casey, Robert P., Jr. – (D – PA) | Class I
    393 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6324 Web Form
  • Cassidy, Bill – (R – LA) | Class II
    393 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5824 Web Form
  • Coats, Daniel – (R – IN) | Class III
    493 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5623 Web Form
  • Cochran, Thad – (R – MS) | Class II
    113 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5054 Web Form
  • Collins, Susan M. – (R – ME) | Class II
    413 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2523 Web Form
  • Coons, Christopher A. – (D – DE) | Class II
    127A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5042 Web Form
  • Corker, Bob – (R – TN) | Class I
    425 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3344 Web Form
  • Cornyn, John – (R – TX) | Class II
    517 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2934 Web Form
  • Cotton, Tom – (R – AR) | Class II
    124 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2353 Web Form
  • Crapo, Mike – (R – ID) | Class III
    239 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6142 Web Form
  • Cruz, Ted – (R – TX) | Class I
    404 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5922 Web Form
  • Daines, Steve – (R – MT) | Class II
    320 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2651 Web Form
  • Donnelly, Joe – (D – IN) | Class I
    720 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4814 Web Form
  • Durbin, Richard J. – (D – IL) | Class II
    711 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2152 Web Form
  • Enzi, Michael B. – (R – WY) | Class II
    379A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3424 Web Form
  • Ernst, Joni – (R – IA) | Class II
    111 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3254 Web Form
  • Feinstein, Dianne – (D – CA) | Class I
    331 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3841 Web Form
  • Fischer, Deb – (R – NE) | Class I
    454 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6551 Web Form
  • Flake, Jeff – (R – AZ) | Class I
    413 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4521 Web Form
  • Franken, Al – (D – MN) | Class II
    309 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5641 Web Form
  • Gardner, Cory – (R – CO) | Class II
    354 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5941 Web Form
  • Gillibrand, Kirsten E. – (D – NY) | Class I
    478 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4451 Web Form
  • Graham, Lindsey – (R – SC) | Class II
    290 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5972 Web Form
  • Grassley, Chuck – (R – IA) | Class III
    135 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3744 Web Form
  • Hatch, Orrin G. – (R – UT) | Class I
    104 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5251 Web Form
  • Heinrich, Martin – (D – NM) | Class I
    303 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5521 Web Form
  • Heitkamp, Heidi – (D – ND) | Class I
    110 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2043 Web Form
  • Heller, Dean – (R – NV) | Class I
    324 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6244 Web Form
  • Hirono, Mazie K. – (D – HI) | Class I
    330 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6361 Web Form
  • Hoeven, John – (D – ND) | Class III
    338 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2551 Web Form
  • Inhofe, James M. – (R – OK) | Class II
    205 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4721 Web Form
  • Isakson, Johnny – (R – GA) | Class III
    131 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3643 Web Form
  • Johnson, Ron – (R – WI) | Class III
    328 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5323 Web Form
  • Kaine, Tim – (D – VA) | Class I
    231 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4024 Web Form
  • King, Angus S., Jr. – (I – ME) | Class I
    133 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5344 Web Form
  • King, Angus S., Jr. – (R – IL) | Class III
    524 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2854 Web Form
  • Kirk, Mark – (R – IL) | Class III
    524 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2854 Web Form
  • Klobuchar, Amy – (D – MN) | Class I
    302 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3244 Web Form
  • Lankford, James – (R – OK) | Class III
    302 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5754 Web Form
  • Leahy, Patrick J. – (D – VT) | Class III
    437 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4242 Web Form
  • Lee, Mike – (R – UT) | Class III
    361A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5444 Web Form
  • Manchin, Joe, III – (D – WV) | Class I
    306 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3954 Web Form
  • Markey, Edward J. – (D – MA) | Class II
    255 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2742 Web Form
  • McCain, John – (R – AZ) | Class III
    218 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2235 Web Form
  • McCaskill, Claire – (D – MO) | Class I
    730 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6154 Web Form
  • McConnell, Mitch – (R – KY) | Class II
    317 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2541 Web Form
  • Menendez, Robert – (D – NJ) | Class I
    528 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4744 Web Form
  • Merkley, Jeff – (D – OR) | Class II
    313 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3753 Web Form
  • Mikulski, Barbara A. – (D – MD) | Class III
    503 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4654 Web Form
  • Moran, Jerry – (R – KS) | Class III
    521 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6521 Web Form
  • Murkowski, Lisa – (R – AK) | Class III
    709 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6665 Web Form
  • Murphy, Christopher – (D – CT) | Class I
    136 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4041 Web Form
  • Murray, Patty – (D – WA) | Class III
    154 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2621 Web Form
  • Nelson, Bill – (D – FL) | Class I
    716 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5274 Web Form
  • Paul, Rand – (R – KY) | Class III
    167 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4343 Web Form
  • Perdue, David – (R – GA) | Class II
    383 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3521 Web Form
  • Peters, Gary C. – (D – MI) | Class II
    724 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6221 Web Form
  • Portman, Rob – (R – OH) | Class III
    448 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3353 Web Form
  • Reed, Jack – (D – RI) | Class II
    728 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4642 Web Form
  • Reid, Harry – (D – NV) | Class III
    522 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3542 Web Form
  • Risch, James E. – (R – ID) | Class II
    483 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2752 Web Form
  • Roberts, Pat – (R – KS) | Class II
    109 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4774 Web Form
  • Rounds, Mike – (R – SD) | Class II
    502 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5842 Web Form
  • Rubio, Marco – (R – FL) | Class III
    284 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3041 Web Form
  • Sanders, Bernard – (I – VT) | Class I
    332 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5141 Web Form
  • Sasse, Ben – (R – NE) | Class II
    386A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4224 Web Form
  • Schatz, Brian – (D – HI) | Class III
    722 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3934 Web Form
  • Schumer, Charles E. – (D – NY) | Class III
    322 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6542 Web Form
  • Scott, Tim – (R – SC) | Class III
    322 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6121 Web Form
  • Sessions, Jeff – (R – AL) | Class II
    326 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4124 Web Form
  • Shaheen, Jeanne – (D – NH) | Class II
    506 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2841 Web Form
  • Shelby, Richard C. – (R – AL) | Class III
    304 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5744 Web Form
  • Stabenow, Debbie – (D – MI) | Class I
    731 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4822 Web Form
  • Sullivan, Daniel – (R – AK) | Class II
    702 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-3004 Web Form
  • Tester, Jon – (D – MT) | Class I
    311 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2644 Web Form
  • Thune, John – (R – SD) | Class III
    511 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2321 Web Form
  • Tillis, Thom – (R – NC) | Class II
    185 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6342 Web Form
  • Toomey, Patrick J. – (R – PA) | Class III
    248 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4254 Web Form
  • Udall, Tom – (D – NM) | Class II
    531 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6621 Web Form
  • Vitter, David – (R – LA) | Class III
    516 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4623 Web Form
  • Warner, Mark R. – (D – VA) | Class II
    475 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2023 Web Form
  • Warren, Elizabeth – (D – MA) | Class I
    317 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-4543 Web Form
  • Whitehouse, Sheldon – (D – RI) | Class I
    530 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-2921 Web Form
  • Wicker, Roger F. – (R – MS) | Class I
    555 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-6253 Web Form
  • Wyden, Ron – (D – OR) | Class III
    221 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
    Contact: (202) 224-5244 Web Form

Health Network Group
301 Clematis Street
Suite 3000
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
This website is privately owned and all information and advertisements are independent and are not associated with any state exchange or the federal marketplace. Additionally, this website is not associated with, sanctioned by or managed by the federal government, the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid or the Department of Health and Human Services.